Önceki kaymakamlarımız

Eynesil’in Kaymakamları

                                                                                    GÖREVE BAŞL. GÖREVDEN AYRILMA

              1.Ahmet Esen                                                                                1962-1963

              2.Turan Görgün                                                                               1963-1963

              3.Kemal Vehbi Gül                                                                          1963-1963

              4.Dursun Balkaya                                                                           1963-1964

              5.Alaattin Turan                                                                              1964-1964

              6.İlhan Erenel                                                                                 1964-1964

              7.Özgen Gökalp                                                                             1964-1967

              8.Tacettin Pekergil                                                                          1967-1967

              9.Osman Gürbüz                                                                            1967-1970

              10.Taner Günkut                                                                             1970-1972

               11.Sabit Yaşar Kuru                                                                        1973-1973

               12.Yüksel Peker                                                                             1973-1974

               13.İ.Yaşar Uğurlu                                                                            1974-1976

               14.Aslan Yıldırım                                                                            1976-1977

               15.Nevzat Dalkıran                                                                          1977-1980

               16.Mustafa Tüysüz                                                                         1980-1980

               17.M.Haluk  Saygı                                                                          1980-1983

               18.M.Ertuğrul Dokuzoğlu                                                                 1983-1984

   19.Ahmet Büyükçelik                                                                     1984-1987

   20.Ertan Peynircioğlu                                                                      1989-1989

   21.Necip Çakmak                                                                           1989-1990

   22.Mehmet Seyman                                                                       1990-1994

23.Mehmet Kurt                                                                              1994-1999

24.Cemal Hüsnü Kansız                                                                   1999-2002

   25.Şakir Erden                                                                      10.06.2002-30.09.2004

    26.Akgün Corav                                                                    09.10.2004- 22.10.2007

                27.Mustafa YILMAZ                                                              26.10.2007- 04.07.2008

                28.Bahri TİRYAKİ                                                                 20.10.2008- 01.08.2010               

 29.Gökhan GÜRBÜZEROL                                                  14.08.2010- 24.09.2014